REGION 17
JUNIOR HIGH

REGION CHOIR RESULTS

Back To Welcome



HS DISTRICT RESULTS have been moved to the archive.
CLICK HERE - For District Choir Audition Results Information



HS REGION RESULTS have been moved to the archive.
CLICK HERE - For Region Choir Audition Results Information



CLICK HERE - To Download Results by School Report as a PDF document



CLICK HERE - To Download Region Contest Results as a PDF document
CLICK HERE
- To Download Region Contest Results as a WORD document


CLICK HERE - To Download - Region Soprano 1A - Scores as a PDF document
CLICK HERE
- To Download - Region Soprano 1B - Scores as a PDF document


CLICK HERE - To Download - Region Soprano 2A - Scores as a PDF document
CLICK HERE
- To Download - Region Soprano 2B - Scores as a PDF document

CLICK HERE - To Download - Region Alto 1A - Scores as a PDF document
CLICK HERE
- To Download - Region Alto 1B - Scores as a PDF document
CLICK HERE
- To Download - Region Alto 1C - Scores as a PDF document

CLICK HERE - To Download - Region Tenor 1 - Scores as a PDF document
CLICK HERE
- To Download - Region Tenor 2 - Scores as a PDF document

CLICK HERE - To Download - Region Bass 1 - Scores as a PDF document



Region 17
JUNIOR HIGH

Region Audition Cuts 2006-2007

Click on the title to hear cut example.


Soprano/Alto


Oh Lord Our God - SATB
CD – Page 5 Ms. 16

SING – (Bass/Alto) Ms. 16 beat 4, (Tenor) Ms. 18 beat 2, (Sop.) Ms. 19 beat 4

STOP – End of Song


My Johnny's A Soldier - SSA
CD – Ms. 15
SING – Ms. 17
STOP – Ms. 28


Sight-Reading –

Soprano



Alto


Tenor/Bass



Oh Lord Our God - SATB
CD – Page 5 Ms. 16

SING – (Bass/Alto) Ms. 16 beat 4, (Tenor) Ms. 18 beat 2, (Sop.) Ms. 19 beat 4

STOP – End of Song


Jonah - TB
CD – Ms. 21
SING – Ms. 22 after beat 4
STOP – Ms. 30


Sight-Reading –

Tenor



Bass




This is a complete listing of the students who auditioned today. ONLY students with a marked ensemble have been chosen for membership in a Region Choir

This is a list of all auditioning students.


VOICE
ZONE
CHAIR
ENSEMBLE
AUDITION
FIRST
LAST
SCHOOL
Alto 1
A
1
MIXED
C11-50
Meredith
Dubose
Friendswood JH
Alto 1 A 2 MIXED C11-27 Katie Lanphier Pearland JH South
Alto 1 A 3 MIXED C11-33 Jasmine Campos Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 4 MIXED C11-40 Jacey Daniel Friendswood JH
Alto 1 A 5 MIXED C11-24 Rachael Susco Pearland JH West
Alto 1 A 6 MIXED C11-55 Jaclyn Fly Friendswood JH
Alto 1 A 7 MIXED C11-10 Allison Batte Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 8 MIXED C11-38 Jennifer Magill League City Int.
Alto 1 A 9 MIXED C11-78 Sloane Schaumburger League City Int.
Alto 1 A 10 MIXED C11-13 Jacqueline Factor Pearland JH East
Alto 1 A 11 MIXED C11-87 Reagan Luerson Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 12 MIXED C11-81 Laney McLeod Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 13 TREBLE C11-45 Lanae Hickey Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 14 TREBLE C11-20 Christina Rodriguez Dunbar MS
Alto 1 A 15 TREBLE C11-82 Mikayla Mock Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 16 TREBLE C11-12 Elizabeth Sandoval Victory Lakes Int.
Alto 1 A 17 TREBLE C11-19 Steffanie Milan Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 18 TREBLE C11-53 Jessq Shelton Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 19 TREBLE C11-42 Sierra West Harby JH
Alto 1 A 20 TREBLE C11-70 Ellen Shoemaker League City Int.
Alto 1 A 21 TREBLE C11-5 Stephanie Porter Space Center Int.
Alto 1 A 22 TREBLE C11-85 Martica Flores Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 23 TREBLE C11-80 Ashley Crisp Pearland JH West
Alto 1 A 24 TREBLE C11-14 Natalye Wallingsford Friendswood JH
Alto 1 A 25 TREBLE C11-84 Kathryn Apolinar Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 26 TREBLE C11-54 Sarah Gonzalez Harby JH
Alto 1 A 27 TREBLE ALT C11-60 Brittany Berry Westbrook
Alto 1 A 28 TREBLE ALT C11-59 Hannah Rodriguez Pearland JH West
Alto 1 A 29 C11-83 Katie Brieden Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 30 C11-79 Stacey Lancaster Harby JH
Alto 1 A 31 C11-58 Emily Dismukes League City Int.
Alto 1 A 32 C11-61 Amy Fritz Space Center Int.
Alto 1 A 33 C11-64 Cheristy Gillis Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 34 C11-35 Yembur Ahmad Westbrook
Alto 1 A 35 C11-2 Leslie Pate Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 36 C11-73 Chelsea Villarreal Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 37 C11-44 Jazmine Anderson Pearland JH East
Alto 1 A 38 C11-18 Hailey Spates League City Int.
Alto 1 A 39 C11-17 Viviana Morales Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 40 C11-23 Thuy Van Dunbar MS
Alto 1 A 41 C11-47 Megan Whatley Dunbar MS
Alto 1 A 42 C11-7 Paige Robinson League City Int.
Alto 1 A 43 C11-21 Whitney Sullins Harby JH
Alto 1 A 44 C11-34 Mackenzie Rush Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 45 C11-22 Garrett Lucas Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 46 C11-76 Maria Villareal Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 A 47 C11-8 Mildred Matias Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 48 C11-72 Rebecca Barnes Clute Int.
Alto 1 A 49 C11-39 Cayla Herns Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 50 C11-3 Thania Cadena Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 51 C11-77 Kaitlyn Arroyo Angleton Int.
Alto 1 A 52 C11-1 Hannah Allen Blocker MS
Alto 1 A 53 C11-86 Kaedyn Fruge Creekside Int.
Alto 1 A 54 C11-4 Lacey Balusek Harby JH
Alto 1 B 1 MIXED C12-70 Hailey Smith Pearland JH South
Alto 1 B 2 MIXED C12-28 Emily Gunter Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 B 3 MIXED C12-23 Julienne Unabia League City Int.
Alto 1 B 4 MIXED C12-11 Emily Fambrough Angleton Int.
Alto 1 B 5 MIXED C12-48 Kimberly Pham Pearland JH South
Alto 1 B 6 MIXED C12-10 Courteney Bass Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 B 7 MIXED C12-84 Rachel Huskey Blocker MS
Alto 1 B 8 MIXED C12-36 Natalie Martin Friendswood JH
Alto 1 B 9 MIXED C12-80 Sarah Lawson Blocker MS
Alto 1 B 10 MIXED C12-41 Lauren Obenhaus Angleton Int.
Alto 1 B 11 MIXED C12-59 Kelsey Simpson Westbrook
Alto 1 B 12 MIXED C12-7 Lileeya Campbell Dunbar MS
Alto 1 B 13 TREBLE C12-27 Anjana Singh Dunbar MS
Alto 1 B 14 TREBLE C12-82 Autum Wooten Blocker MS
Alto 1 B 15 TREBLE C12-16 Sierra Martin Dunbar MS
Alto 1 B 16 TREBLE C12-67 Madison Raines Victory Lakes Int.
Alto 1 B 17 TREBLE C12-71 Dominique Scott Angleton Int.
Alto 1 B 18 TREBLE C12-62 Erin Son League City Int.
Alto 1 B 19 TREBLE C12-17 Angelic Mayers Space Center Int.
Alto 1 B 20 TREBLE C12-8 Madison Tollett League City Int.
Alto 1 B 21 TREBLE C12-50 Katelynn Garza Pearland JH West
Alto 1 B 22 TREBLE C12-56 Alexsis Almashy Pearland JH West
Alto 1 B 23 TREBLE C12-86 Angela Mats Brookside Int.
Alto 1 B 24 TREBLE C12-21 Amber Bradshaw Friendswood JH
Alto 1 B 25 TREBLE C12-61 Rae Ross Friendswood JH
Alto 1 B 26 TREBLE C12-51 Kristina Todd Friendswood JH
Alto 1 B 27 TREBLE ALT C12-42 Marissa Scott Alvin JH
Alto 1 B 28 TREBLE ALT C12-58 Myjana Maxwell Harby JH
Alto 1 B 29 C12-15 Megan Bartlett League City Int.
Alto 1 B 30 C12-46 Caitlin Caselli Seabrook Int.
Alto 1 B 31 C12-24 J.C. Davis Pearland JH West
Alto 1 B 32 C12-18 Isioma Ugezene Victory Lakes Int.
Alto 1 B 33 C12-68 Ashley Akin Pearland JH East
Alto 1 B 34 C12-72 Sara Robertson Alvin JH
Alto 1 B 35 C12-83 Sydney Kennon Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 B 36 C12-37 Andrea Lopez Westbrook
Alto 1 B 37 C12-22 Jordan Tyler Angleton Int.
Alto 1 B 38 C12-40 Erika Madrid Angleton Int.
Alto 1 B 39 C12-81 Samantha Wingate Creekside Int.
Alto 1 B 40 C12-52 Mary Truong Dunbar MS
Alto 1 B 41 C12-30 Nataly Avila Harby JH
Alto 1 B 42 C12-39 Katelin O' Brien Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 B 43 C12-2 Dee Hayes Blocker MS
Alto 1 B 44 C12-57 Tasia Charles Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 B 45 C12-29 Christine Velasquez Pearland JH East
Alto 1 B 46 C12-79 Holly Strawn Blocker MS
Alto 1 B 47 C12-47 Carmela Villarreal Clute Int.
Alto 1 B 48 C12-3 Megan Sanders Angleton Int.
Alto 1 B 49 C12-54 Ashlyn Turner Alvin JH
Alto 1 B 50 C12-34 Taylor Stapp League City Int.
Alto 1 B 51 C12-77 Samantha Wells Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 1 MIXED C13-32 Bethany Lamoureaux Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 C 2 MIXED C13-43 Ashlee James Friendswood JH
Alto 1 C 3 MIXED C13-50 Kaitlyn Kelley Space Center Int.
Alto 1 C 4 MIXED C13-10 Kaleigh Sutula Victory Lakes Int.
Alto 1 C 5 MIXED C13-83 Hailey Witte Blocker MS
Alto 1 C 6 MIXED C13-86 Jade Herrin Blocker MS
Alto 1 C 7 MIXED C13-18 Madeline Lindsey League City Int.
Alto 1 C 8 MIXED C13-63 Priscilla Priddy Dunbar MS
Alto 1 C 9 MIXED C13-87 Michelle Vargas Blocker MS
Alto 1 C 10 MIXED C13-28 Lauren Whittington Friendswood JH
Alto 1 C 11 MIXED C13-82 Shannon Doyle Blocker MS
Alto 1 C 12 MIXED C13-46 Brandy Fuqua Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 13 TREBLE C13-72 Mallory McClure Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 C 14 TREBLE C13-73 Abby Babineaux League City Int.
Alto 1 C 15 TREBLE C13-3 Cathryn Phillips Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 C 16 TREBLE C13-71 Shining Wang Friendswood JH
Alto 1 C 17 TREBLE C13-67 Madison Cucco League City Int.
Alto 1 C 18 TREBLE C13-77 Jessica Jones Pearland JH East
Alto 1 C 19 TREBLE C13-56 Hannah Mayhew Pearland JH West
Alto 1 C 20 TREBLE C13-2 Rachel Chamberlain Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 C 21 TREBLE C13-22 Elizabeth Hardig League City Int.
Alto 1 C 22 TREBLE C13-19 Lauren Strickland Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 23 TREBLE C13-9 Sarah Brown League City Int.
Alto 1 C 24 TREBLE C13-66 Laura Krajca Pearland JH West
Alto 1 C 25 TREBLE C13-58 Rosa Torres Friendswood JH
Alto 1 C 26 TREBLE C13-20 Lenora Bailey Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 C 27 TREBLE ALT C13-81 Stephanie Reyna Seabrook Int.
Alto 1 C 28 TREBLE ALT C13-40 Heather Lucke Victory Lakes Int.
Alto 1 C 29 C13-4 Jennifer Eubanks Friendswood JH
Alto 1 C 30 C13-27 Emerald Harris Harby JH
Alto 1 C 31 C13-29 Victoria Finger League City Int.
Alto 1 C 32 C13-88 Kaitlyn Willis Blocker MS
Alto 1 C 33 C13-23 Sergy Mena Dunbar MS
Alto 1 C 34 C13-48 Hannah Rimato Lake Jackson Int.
Alto 1 C 35 C13-21 Hannah Martin Brookside Int.
Alto 1 C 36 C13-74 Natalie Salinas Clute Int.
Alto 1 C 37 C13-13 Amanda Herzog Harby JH
Alto 1 C 38 C13-54 Kirsten Gibson Pearland JH South
Alto 1 C 39 C13-79 Kaylee Wilson Alvin JH
Alto 1 C 40 C13-34 Suzanne Standly Westbrook
Alto 1 C 41 C13-78 Chole McMain Westbrook
Alto 1 C 42 C13-36 Brittany Mullins Harby JH
Alto 1 C 43 C13-49 Shelby Harris Alvin JH
Alto 1 C 44 C13-42 Izabella Staunch Dunbar MS
Alto 1 C 45 C13-37 Kadijah Castile Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 46 C13-11 Megan McDaniel Pearland JH West
Alto 1 C 47 C13-14 Ashley Henson Dunbar MS
Alto 1 C 48 C13-84 Ali Crider Blocker MS
Alto 1 C 49 C13-24 Allison Calzada Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 50 C13-76 Christina Bryant Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 51 C13-62 Kimberly Dirks Alvin JH
Alto 1 C 52 C13-8 Tyler Obenhaus Angleton Int.
Alto 1 C 53 C13-85 Caitlyn Carey Creekside Int.
Bass 1 A 1 MIXED G11-23 Sean Jackson League City Int.
Bass 1 A 2 MIXED G11-4 Victor do Val Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 3 MIXED G11-7 Chris Fursh League City Int.
Bass 1 A 4 MIXED G11-32 James Goodwin Friendswood JH
Bass 1 A 5 MIXED G11-16 Devon Timaeus Clute Int.
Bass 1 A 6 MIXED G11-77 Jordan Price League City Int.
Bass 1 A 7 MIXED G11-52 Aaron Blackmon Westbrook
Bass 1 A 8 MIXED G11-9 Joshua Wray Westbrook
Bass 1 A 9 MIXED G11-2 Marcus Gonzalez Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 10 MIXED G11-45 Phillip Jackson League City Int.
Bass 1 A 11 MIXED G11-69 Michael Craig League City Int.
Bass 1 A 12 MIXED G11-38 John Coyle Space Center Int.
Bass 1 A 13 MIXED G11-3 Matthew Hess Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 14 MIXED G11-80 Jacob Angel Blocker MS
Bass 1 A 15 MIXED G11-1 Josh Ward Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 16 MIXED G11-24 Adam Cramer League City Int.
Bass 1 A 17 MIXED G11-76 Hunter Cleveland Victory Lakes Int.
Bass 1 A 18 MIXED G11-46 Hunter Carrithers League City Int.
Bass 1 A 19 MIXED G11-6 Andrew Coulter Seabrook Int.
Bass 1 A 20 MIXED G11-5 Devin Knapp Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 21 MIXED G11-48 Demetrius Griggs Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 22 MIXED G11-82 Luke Hamilton Brookside Int.
Bass 1 A 23 MIXED G11-25 Brandon Keith League City Int.
Bass 1 A 24 MIXED G11-29 Matthew Cross Seabrook Int.
Bass 1 A 25 MIXED G11-15 Zo Hayes Pearland JH West
Bass 1 A 26 MIXED G11-81 Benjamin Sandridge Blocker MS
Bass 1 A 27 MIXED G11-78 Ryan Denton Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 28 MIXED G11-60 Austin Edwards Friendswood JH
Bass 1 A 29 MIXED G11-14 Chris Harris Friendswood JH
Bass 1 A 30 MIXED G11-67 Jordan Nguyen Pearland JH West
Bass 1 A 31 MIXED G11-12 Justin Barringer Friendswood JH
Bass 1 A 32 MIXED G11-30 Adrian Zalesnik League City Int.
Bass 1 A 33 MIXED G11-72 Adam Ackles Friendswood JH
Bass 1 A 34 MIXED G11-40 Luis Jaramillo Pearland JH East
Bass 1 A 35 MIXED G11-42 David Huynh Pearland JH West
Bass 1 A 36 MIXED G11-41 Don Etoria Westbrook
Bass 1 A 37 MIXED G11-50 Richard Huffman Victory Lakes Int.
Bass 1 A 38 MIX ALT G11-43 Alex Comeaux Pearland JH West
Bass 1 A 39 MIX ALT G11-73 Christian Cromeans Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 40 G11-20 Barry Wade Lake Jackson Int.
Bass 1 A 41 G11-10 Michael Hall Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 1 MIXED A11-5 Ressa Gallardo Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 2 MIXED A11-18 Emily Trusky League City Int.
Soprano 1 A 3 MIXED A11-88 Jazzmin Sao Marcos Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 A 4 MIXED A11-7 Isabel Gomez Space Center Int.
Soprano 1 A 5 MIXED A11-12 Alexandra Jamison Westbrook
Soprano 1 A 6 MIXED A11-10 Jasmine Li Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 7 MIXED A11-98 Antha Samaha League City Int.
Soprano 1 A 8 MIXED A11-1 Mackenzie Menter Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 9 MIXED A11-85 Karri Smith Harby JH
Soprano 1 A 10 MIXED A11-44 Kimberly Maima Westbrook
Soprano 1 A 11 TREBLE A11-37 Hannah Simmons League City Int.
Soprano 1 A 12 TREBLE A11-45 Caitlin Duckworth Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 A 13 TREBLE A11-51 Kaylene Swenson Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 14 TREBLE A11-13 Wesley Strobel Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 15 TREBLE A11-41 Anna Barlow League City Int.
Soprano 1 A 16 TREBLE A11-27 Leanne Stepchinski Seabrook Int.
Soprano 1 A 17 TREBLE A11-72 Ashley Easterly Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 18 TREBLE A11-38 Brittany Abraham Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 19 TREBLE A11-93 Erika Silvas Dunbar MS
Soprano 1 A 20 TREBLE A11-65 Sarah Childress Seabrook Int.
Soprano 1 A 21 TREBLE ALT A11-28 Kayla Corbett Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 22 TREBLE ALT A11-100 Candice Walton Blocker MS
Soprano 1 A 23 A11-80 Casey Culp Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 24 A11-58 Shelby Sumrall Pearland JH West
Soprano 1 A 25 A11-103 Maritzza Maldonado Blocker MS
Soprano 1 A 26 A11-82 Sophia Garlinghouse Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 A 27 A11-84 Paige van Wieren Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 28 A11-36 Blythe Dever Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 29 A11-87 Alyssa LaVey League City Int.
Soprano 1 A 30 A11-25 Nkemjika Nweke Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 31 A11-76 Kathryn Jones Pearland JH West
Soprano 1 A 32 A11-101 Danielle Spurlock Blocker MS
Soprano 1 A 33 A11-39 Lindsey Watson Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 34 A11-94 Taylor Drever Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 35 A11-54 Kristen Paige Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 A 36 A11-75 Danielle Grise Dunbar MS
Soprano 1 A 37 A11-60 Taylor Erwin Alvin JH
Soprano 1 A 38 A11-102 Asher Brown Blocker MS
Soprano 1 A 39 A11-22 Miranda Mejstedt Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 40 A11-14 Victoria Sapon Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 A 41 A11-74 Courtney Markland League City Int.
Soprano 1 A 42 A11-55 Danielle Valadez Harby JH
Soprano 1 A 43 A11-64 Rayshel Newman Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 44 A11-66 Kellie Johnston Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 45 A11-95 Jordan McIntyre Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 46 A11-11 Erin Schlothauer Pearland JH West
Soprano 1 A 47 A11-63 Randi Askew Westbrook
Soprano 1 A 48 A11-78 Aaron Varner Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 49 A11-99 Elizabeth Ashley Creekside Int.
Soprano 1 A 50 A11-9 Paxton Montalvo Dunbar MS
Soprano 1 A 51 A11-77 Krista Breaux Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 52 A11-34 Destine Caspie Pearland JH East
Soprano 1 A 53 A11-71 Mimi Bridges Clute Int.
Soprano 1 A 54 A11-15 Briana Swallow Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 55 A11-40 Stephanie Woodward Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 56 A11-68 Jayme Mendenhall Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 57 A11-3 Jessica Quintanilla Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 58 A11-62 Megan Watson Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 59 A11-4 Annie Welch Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 A 60 A11-52 Cassie Hogue Harby JH
Soprano 1 A 61 A11-35 Tamera Pena Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 62 A11-59 Breanna Kupgisch Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 A 63 A11-89 Natalie DeWitte Seabrook Int.
Soprano 1 A 64 A11-31 Katia Banic Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 A 65 A11-86 Renee Patterson Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 A 66 A11-57 Olivia Price Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 67 A11-92 Laleh Karimian Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 A 68 A11-96 Rosie Vargus Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 69 A11-61 Alexis McGill Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 A 70 A11-91 Megan Bates Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 1 MIXED A12-95 Nisha Azhar Westbrook
Soprano 1 B 2 MIXED A12-72 Heather Morrill Harby JH
Soprano 1 B 3 MIXED A12-71 Alaina Hughes Dunbar MS
Soprano 1 B 4 MIXED A12-38 Sarah Johnson League City Int.
Soprano 1 B 5 MIXED A12-80 Caitlin Simonson League City Int.
Soprano 1 B 6 MIXED A12-82 Tiffany Faul Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 7 MIXED A12-19 Michelle Anderson Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 B 8 MIXED A12-16 Rebekah Manthey Dunbar MS
Soprano 1 B 9 MIXED A12-54 Sabrina Fesler Harby JH
Soprano 1 B 10 MIXED A12-64 Julia White Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 11 TREBLE A12-5 Savanna Garrett Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 12 TREBLE A12-70 Amanda Tate Alvin JH
Soprano 1 B 13 TREBLE A12-93 Stephanie Loyd League City Int.
Soprano 1 B 14 TREBLE A12-41 Emiliya Browne Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 B 15 TREBLE A12-53 Mariah Davis Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 16 TREBLE A12-79 Antianne Wilson Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 B 17 TREBLE A12-27 Emily Seal Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 18 TREBLE A12-28 Maggie Moetteli Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 19 TREBLE A12-8 Lauren Fiske Westbrook
Soprano 1 B 20 TREBLE A12-91 Erika Hernandez Dunbar MS
Soprano 1 B 21 TREBLE ALT A12-49 Mariana Perez-Lozano Westbrook
Soprano 1 B 22 TREBLE ALT A12-76 Molly Rogers Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 23 A12-43 Halie Marksberry Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 24 A12-39 Kaylee Martinez Harby JH
Soprano 1 B 25 A12-55 Sarah Flores League City Int.
Soprano 1 B 26 A12-46 Samantha Guerra Clute Int.
Soprano 1 B 27 A12-56 Alecia Gray Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 B 28 A12-98 Shadae Clement Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 B 29 A12-89 Amanda Ney Pearland JH West
Soprano 1 B 30 A12-9 Skyler Swift Harby JH
Soprano 1 B 31 A12-4 Lauren Massar Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 32 A12-84 Kelsey Bush Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 33 A12-50 Erin Pringle Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 1 B 34 A12-104 Amy Morris Blocker MS
Soprano 1 B 35 A12-13 Rachel Marino League City Int.
Soprano 1 B 36 A12-99 Melody Evans Blocker MS
Soprano 1 B 37 A12-78 Kaitlin Porter Space Center Int.
Soprano 1 B 38 A12-30 Claire Horne Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 39 A12-14 Kalli Tandy Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 40 A12-92 Paige Clark Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 41 A12-100 Morgan Boone Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 42 A12-47 Jordan Lowery Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 43 A12-1 Marianne Beristain Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 44 A12-3 Rebeca Izaguirre Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 45 A12-68 Brianna Bush Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 46 A12-62 Brittany Sebesta Pearland JH West
Soprano 1 B 47 A12-26 Joshua Engle Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 48 A12-34 Jamie Royle Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 49 A12-66 Kim Nguyen Brookside Int.
Soprano 1 B 50 A12-33 Kaylie Beard Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 1 B 51 A12-48 L'Mae Henry Pearland JH South
Soprano 1 B 52 A12-103 Leiann Vinyard Blocker MS
Soprano 1 B 53 A12-6 Kaylee Suarez Clear Lake Int.
Soprano 1 B 54 A12-17 Ashlyn Parker Friendswood JH
Soprano 1 B 55 A12-81 Jemetria Henderson Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 56 A12-23 Samantha Porter Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 57 A12-94 Marissa Warley Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 58 A12-61 Kayla Hoffman Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 59 A12-86 Angie Pena Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 60 A12-67 Zoey Holtry Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 61 A12-12 Sarah Bolton Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 62 A12-58 Susanna Ralls Angleton Int.
Soprano 1 B 63 A12-102 Keirsten Hood Creekside Int.
Soprano 2 A 1 MIXED B11-62 Hali McLarrin Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 2 MIXED B11-47 Kelly Chambers Space Center Int.
Soprano 2 A 3 MIXED B11-25 Bakara Christensen Harby JH
Soprano 2 A 4 MIXED B11-7 Lizzie Nifong League City Int.
Soprano 2 A 5 MIXED B11-58 Elisabeth del Toro Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 6 MIXED B11-46 Cynthia Sedillo Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 A 7 MIXED B11-16 Hoai Truong Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 A 8 MIXED B11-19 Camille Propeck League City Int.
Soprano 2 A 9 MIXED B11-87 Brenda Garcia Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 10 MIXED B11-91 Mercedes Ramirez Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 11 TREBLE B11-2 Hailey Farrar Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 12 TREBLE B11-43 Haleigh Stubbs Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 13 TREBLE B11-44 Elizabeth Martinez Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 A 14 TREBLE B11-5 Katherine Danford Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 15 TREBLE B11-93 Alexandria Perryman Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 16 TREBLE B11-86 Vivian Victoria Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 17 TREBLE B11-75 Amanda Solar Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 18 TREBLE B11-72 Brittany Armstrong Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 19 TREBLE B11-84 Laura Melinder Pearland JH East
Soprano 2 A 20 TREBLE B11-48 Melanie Dean League City Int.
Soprano 2 A 21 TREBLE ALT B11-49 Victoria Notgrass Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 22 TREBLE ALT B11-27 Ashley Williams Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 A 23 B11-51 Khadeja Owens Pearland JH South
Soprano 2 A 24 B11-78 Meagan Westhoven Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 25 B11-70 Chelsea Thompson Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 A 26 B11-82 Rainy Dewitt Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 27 B11-9 Rachel Cragin Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 A 28 B11-54 Katie Cunningham Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 A 29 B11-81 Aneth Oropeza Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 A 30 B11-68 Ashley Nguyen Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 31 B11-88 Pa'Shaion Hester Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 32 B11-65 Alexis Gonzales Space Center Int.
Soprano 2 A 33 B11-28 Danielle Green Pearland JH East
Soprano 2 A 34 B11-92 Caitlin Goswick Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 35 B11-17 Sun Han Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 36 B11-18 Brandi Woodstock Pearland JH East
Soprano 2 A 37 B11-1 Sabrina DeRaimo Blocker MS
Soprano 2 A 38 B11-71 Elizabeth Genoway Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 A 39 B11-4 Ashleigh Frank Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 40 B11-69 Gabriella Sanchez Clute Int.
Soprano 2 A 41 B11-11 Ciara Liendro Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 A 42 B11-83 Amber Gutierrez Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 2 A 43 B11-34 Lauren Domokos Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 2 A 44 B11-73 Jonnie Oury Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 A 45 B11-50 Kristy Tran Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 A 46 B11-74 Monica Mason Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 A 47 B11-52 Sharon Sunny Manvel JH
Soprano 2 A 48 B11-40 Shelbie Stannard Harby JH
Soprano 2 A 49 B11-79 Luilian Vu Manvel JH
Soprano 2 A 50 B11-8 Donna Helms Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 A 51 B11-96 Darian Saenz Creekside Int.
Soprano 2 A 52 B11-36 Kaitlyn Jenkins Alvin JH
Soprano 2 A 53 B11-10 Jasmine Rodriquez Harby JH
Soprano 2 A 54 B11-21 Maria Williams Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 A 55 B11-66 Eva Wilson Pearland JH South
Soprano 2 A 56 B11-55 Angelica Campbell Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 B 1 MIXED B12-34 Jasmine Cabrera Harby JH
Soprano 2 B 2 MIXED B12-6 Katie Barton Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 B 3 MIXED B12-59 Julia Nguyen Space Center Int.
Soprano 2 B 4 MIXED B12-62 Lauran Dewey Pearland JH South
Soprano 2 B 5 MIXED B12-55 Ryleigh Henderson Seabrook Int.
Soprano 2 B 6 MIXED B12-36 Elaina Nordin Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 7 MIXED B12-17 Jennifer Xiong Westbrook
Soprano 2 B 8 MIXED B12-47 Tiffany Holcomb Space Center Int.
Soprano 2 B 9 MIXED B12-81 Gloria Chao Westbrook
Soprano 2 B 10 MIXED B12-10 Myriah Calderon Harby JH
Soprano 2 B 11 TREBLE B12-89 Kimberlynn Harker Creekside Int.
Soprano 2 B 12 TREBLE B12-24 Jackie Romero Harby JH
Soprano 2 B 13 TREBLE B12-25 Lisa Burkinshaw Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 14 TREBLE B12-51 Colleen Owen Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 B 15 TREBLE B12-7 Trishna Buch Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 16 TREBLE B12-11 Sophie McNeill Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 17 TREBLE B12-12 Kristen Schultz Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 B 18 TREBLE B12-44 Rachel Hume Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 B 19 TREBLE B12-15 Caroline Sechler Space Center Int.
Soprano 2 B 20 TREBLE B12-8 Sara Blinkhorn Blocker MS
Soprano 2 B 21 TREBLE ALT B12-52 Maria Caeiro Pearland JH South
Soprano 2 B 22 TREBLE ALT B12-3 Shelby Wedelich Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 23 B12-87 Alyssa Sifuentes Blocker MS
Soprano 2 B 24 B12-4 Hanna Potts Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 25 B12-70 Matlin Sain Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 26 B12-77 Vidy Camacho Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 B 27 B12-13 Marissa P'Pool Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 B 28 B12-79 Erin Smith Space Center Int.
Soprano 2 B 29 B12-67 Shelby Worrell Pearland JH South
Soprano 2 B 30 B12-91 Bailey Huse Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 31 B12-74 Courtney Boyes League City Int.
Soprano 2 B 32 B12-90 Taryn Clark Blocker MS
Soprano 2 B 33 B12-1 Samantha Bredeson Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 34 B12-28 Marybeth Mcdaniel Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 35 B12-22 Alyssa Carvellida Pearland JH East
Soprano 2 B 36 B12-48 Miranda Langford Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 37 B12-43 Emily Hutton Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 38 B12-75 Lacey Collins Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 B 39 B12-33 Abigail Hasse Alvin JH
Soprano 2 B 40 B12-5 Jordan Sutton Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 B 41 B12-45 Theresa Nguyen Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 B 42 B12-73 Emily Kowis Friendswood JH
Soprano 2 B 43 B12-32 Kasey Patterson Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 44 B12-19 Katelyn Smith Clute Int.
Soprano 2 B 45 B12-41 Kayla Pierce Victory Lakes Int.
Soprano 2 B 46 B12-69 Catelin Persall Manvel JH
Soprano 2 B 47 B12-38 Marissa Agar Alvin JH
Soprano 2 B 48 B12-56 Summer Danley Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 B 49 B12-80 Araceli Resendiz Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 50 B12-53 Alyssa Gragg Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 B 51 B12-57 Chancie Price Lake Jackson Int.
Soprano 2 B 52 B12-20 Thu Pham Dunbar MS
Soprano 2 B 53 B12-50 Gabriela Campos Pearland JH West
Soprano 2 B 54 B12-78 Marcia Dao Pearland JH East
Soprano 2 B 55 B12-95 Hailey Jarvis Blocker MS
Soprano 2 B 56 B12-64 Jasmine Caron Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 57 B12-86 Sabrina Roesselet Pearland JH East
Soprano 2 B 58 B12-84 Rajae Haynes Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 59 B12-37 Stephanie Presley Angleton Int.
Soprano 2 B 60 B12-72 Cheri Wieland Pearland JH East
Tenor 1 A 1 MIXED E11-47 Nick Kibodeaux Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 2 MIXED E11-31 Aaron Munsart Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 1 A 3 MIXED E11-27 Daniel Garza Seabrook Int.
Tenor 1 A 4 MIXED E11-1 Clay Casey Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 5 MIXED E11-69 James Velghe League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 6 MIXED E11-86 George Adam Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 7 MIXED E11-3 Zackerry Wiggs Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 8 MIXED E11-18 Christopher Larsen Seabrook Int.
Tenor 1 A 9 MIXED E11-53 Clay Crume League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 10 MIXED E11-54 Spencer Vasquez Pearland JH West
Tenor 1 A 11 MIXED E11-87 Josh Caldwell League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 12 MIXED E11-61 Mason Patterson Friendswood JH
Tenor 1 A 13 MIXED E11-68 Jared Johnson Pearland JH West
Tenor 1 A 14 MIXED E11-36 Zachary Cromeans Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 15 MIXED E11-8 Hayden Monical Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 16 MIXED E11-92 Mitchell Stanfill Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 17 MIXED E11-66 Benjamin Warren Pearland JH East
Tenor 1 A 18 MIXED E11-4 Daniel Muratore Westbrook
Tenor 1 A 19 MIXED E11-6 Aaron Wilson League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 20 MIXED E11-89 Travis Michalak Blocker MS
Tenor 1 A 21 MIX ALT E11-2 Austin Angelone Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 22 MIX ALT E11-10 Chase Prescott Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 23 E11-29 Martin Moffett Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 1 A 24 E11-20 Dylan Twaddle Clear Lake Int.
Tenor 1 A 25 E11-84 Timothy Charles Clute Int.
Tenor 1 A 26 E11-26 Charles Foster Pearland JH East
Tenor 1 A 27 E11-81 Taylor McLaren Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 28 E11-60 Johari Davis Pearland JH East
Tenor 1 A 29 E11-95 Rufus Gray Blocker MS
Tenor 1 A 30 E11-30 Jacob Henson Angleton Int.
Tenor 1 A 31 E11-12 Abran Mata Dunbar MS
Tenor 1 A 32 E11-14 Tim Kuhn Westbrook
Tenor 1 A 33 E11-42 Kennedy Estelle Pearland JH East
Tenor 1 A 34 E11-55 Bradford Roland Pearland JH East
Tenor 1 A 35 E11-93 Austen Burd Blocker MS
Tenor 1 A 36 E11-34 Zach Horony Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 1 A 37 E11-45 Matt Cantu League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 38 E11-94 Frazier Garrett Blocker MS
Tenor 1 A 39 E11-51 Dale Delrosario Pearland JH South
Tenor 1 A 40 E11-15 Zackarius Addison Angleton Int.
Tenor 1 A 41 E11-64 Zaid Hussain Seabrook Int.
Tenor 1 A 42 E11-91 Austin Roberts Blocker MS
Tenor 1 A 43 E11-39 Corey Bradshaw League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 44 E11-75 Donovan Jeffery Pearland JH West
Tenor 1 A 45 E11-28 Josh Seabolt Angleton Int.
Tenor 1 A 46 E11-24 Matthew Spell Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 1 A 47 E11-22 Zach Salerno Friendswood JH
Tenor 1 A 48 E11-58 Kevin Lovell Clute Int.
Tenor 1 A 49 E11-52 Sam Edelman League City Int.
Tenor 1 A 50 E11-79 Mark Hoffman Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 1 A 51 E11-44 John Hyde Friendswood JH
Tenor 1 A 52 E11-72 Casy Strom Dunbar MS
Tenor 1 A 53 E11-33 Elton Woodard Angleton Int.
Tenor 1 A 54 E11-78 Corey Smith Friendswood JH
Tenor 1 A 55 E11-73 Nicholas Washington Brookside Int.
Tenor 1 A 56 E11-77 Kenton Hannemann Friendswood JH
Tenor 1 A 57 E11-90 Jimmy Negroto Blocker MS
Tenor 1 A 58 E11-13 William Berry Dunbar MS
Tenor 1 A 59 E11-23 Justyn Ricks Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 1 A 60 E11-17 Eric Gehman Clear Lake Int.
Tenor 2 A 1 MIXED F11-6 Andrew Marshall Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 2 MIXED F11-63 Jeff Allison Friendswood JH
Tenor 2 A 3 MIXED F11-39 William Easter Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 4 MIXED F11-54 Ross Wagner League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 5 MIXED F11-37 Kyle Willson Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 6 MIXED F11-30 Collin Bearb League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 7 MIXED F11-2 Kyle Wiley Friendswood JH
Tenor 2 A 8 MIXED F11-38 Matt Krause Friendswood JH
Tenor 2 A 9 MIXED F11-4 Basil Shafi Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 10 MIXED F11-68 Michael Williams Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 11 MIXED F11-44 Brady Hudson Alvin JH
Tenor 2 A 12 MIXED F11-31 Casey Lee Westbrook
Tenor 2 A 13 MIXED F11-15 Andrew Ward Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 14 MIXED F11-3 Cody Pirtle Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 15 MIXED F11-73 Taylor Surratt Blocker MS
Tenor 2 A 16 MIXED F11-9 Johnathon Palmer League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 17 MIXED F11-76 Will Roberts Blocker MS
Tenor 2 A 18 MIXED F11-43 Bryce Graham League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 19 MIXED F11-34 Russell Stewart Alvin JH
Tenor 2 A 20 MIXED F11-78 Caleb Gregory Blocker MS
Tenor 2 A 21 MIX ALT F11-56 Justin Ortiz Pearland JH West
Tenor 2 A 22 MIX ALT F11-64 Blake Hebert League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 23 F11-74 Anthony Pena Blocker MS
Tenor 2 A 24 F11-32 Dominique Moore Pearland JH West
Tenor 2 A 25 F11-21 Andrew Price Harby JH
Tenor 2 A 26 F11-47 Zedric Perona League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 27 F11-65 Gusti Escalante League City Int.
Tenor 2 A 28 F11-45 Eloy Flores Pearland JH East
Tenor 2 A 29 F11-10 Michael Sweitzer Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 2 A 30 F11-11 Chase Crouse Friendswood JH
Tenor 2 A 31 F11-59 Andrew Silva Westbrook
Tenor 2 A 32 F11-1 Alex Green Lake Jackson Int.
Tenor 2 A 33 F11-72 Hunter Hamilton Blocker MS
Tenor 2 A 34 F11-25 Kirk Espinoso Pearland JH East
Tenor 2 A 35 F11-71 Brandon Duncan Blocker MS
Tenor 2 A 36 F11-26 Preston Stephenson Friendswood JH
Tenor 2 A 37 F11-29 Chris Holton Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 2 A 38 F11-22 Logan Strother Freeport Int.
Tenor 2 A 39 F11-60 Eric Rich Victory Lakes Int.
Tenor 2 A 40 F11-36 Brandon Coker Pearland JH East
Tenor 2 A 41 F11-69 Hayden Monical Lake Jackson