Welcome

 
2005 Pre-Area Choir Results

Region 17
2005 Pre-Area
Choir Results



CLICK HERE - To Download SOPRANO 1 Scores as a PDF
CLICK HERE - To Download SOPRANO 2 Scores as a PDF


CLICK HERE - To Download ALTO 1 Scores as a PDF
CLICK HERE - To Download ALTO 2 Scores as a PDF


CLICK HERE - To Download TENOR 1 Scores as a PDF
CLICK HERE - To Download TENOR 2 Scores as a PDF


CLICK HERE - To Download BASS 1 Scores as a PDF
CLICK HERE - To Download BASS 2 Scores as a PDF


CLICK HERE - To Download This Print-Out as a PDF

Voice
Chair
Aud#
Advance
First
Last
School
Alto 1
1
C11-12 PRE-AREA Jennifer Walls Pearland HS
Alto 1
2
C11-1 PRE-AREA Brittany Richardson Pearland HS
Alto 1
3
C11-7 PRE-AREA Cari La Sala Austin HS
Alto 1
4
C11-5 PRE-AREA Alice Gates Alvin HS
Alto 1
5
C11-19 PRE-AREA Samantha Crist Angleton HS
Alto 1
6
C11-9 ALT. 1 Michelle Bossert Friendswood HS
Alto 1
7
C11-17 ALT. 2 Sydney Peltier Dulles HS
Alto 1
8
C11-8 Molly Street Pearland HS
Alto 1
9
C11-18 Stephanie Sowell Pearland HS
Alto 1
10
C11-20 Sophie Bonifaz Hastings HS
Alto 1
11
C11-16 Karen Alemany Clements H.S.
Alto 1
12
C11-2 Haley Brown Pearland HS
Alto 1
13
C11-3 Leanna Swain Friendswood HS
Alto 1
14
C11-14 Whitney Smith Friendswood HS
Alto 1
15
C11-10 Elizabeth Snelling Clements H.S.
Alto 1
16
C11-6 Jayde Malone Friendswood HS
Alto 1
17
C11-4 Teal Morton Clements H.S.
Alto 1
18
C11-11 Jahna Lukas Angleton HS
Alto 2
1
D11-14 PRE-AREA Anne Wiley Friendswood HS
Alto 2
2
D11-18 PRE-AREA Gina Ramirez Alvin HS
Alto 2
3
D11-1 PRE-AREA Jessica Watson Friendswood HS
Alto 2
4
D11-2 PRE-AREA Carrie Bolen Dulles HS
Alto 2
5
D11-7 PRE-AREA Abby Whittle Dulles HS
Alto 2
6
D11-6 ALT. 1 Ann Margaret Chan Clements H.S.
Alto 2
7
D11-20 ALT. 2 Caitlin Hales Friendswood HS
Alto 2
8
D11-15 Mary Hayes Texas City HS
Alto 2
9
D11-11 Meredith Hearn Brazoswood HS
Alto 2
10
D11-3 Jaemee Nisnisan Clements H.S.
Alto 2
11
D11-12 Kristen Moffatt Friendswood HS
Alto 2
12
D11-8 Ling Wang Friendswood HS
Alto 2
13
D11-16 Meagan Kenner Alvin HS
Alto 2
14
D11-19 Rachel Krajca Pearland HS
Alto 2
15
D11-10 Austeja Makoveckaite Pearland HS
Alto 2
16
D11-5 Kelly Smith Friendswood HS
Alto 2
17
D11-4 Carly Taylor Friendswood HS
Alto 2
18
D11-9 Ashley Delagarza Taylor HS
Bass 1
1
G11-18 PRE-AREA Keith LaLonde Pearland HS
Bass 1
2
G11-7 PRE-AREA Daniel Crump Texas City HS
Bass 1
3
G11-10 PRE-AREA Tyler Dowdy Texas City HS
Bass 1
4
G11-9 PRE-AREA Kevin Watson Hastings HS
Bass 1
5
G11-14 PRE-AREA Baker Goldsmith Friendswood HS
Bass 1
6
G11-11 ALT. 1 David Harris Friendswood HS
Bass 1
7
G11-19 ALT. 2 Trey Harrington Dulles HS
Bass 1
8
G11-13 Victor Faniyi Pearland HS
Bass 1
9
G11-5 Dennis Gonsoulin Pearland HS
Bass 1
10
G11-1 Zane Forsythe Friendswood HS
Bass 1
11
G11-20 Andrew Green Brazoswood HS
Bass 1
12
G11-3 Jonathan Teverbaugh Texas City HS
Bass 1
13
G11-17 Sean Shannon Hastings HS
Bass 1
14
G11-2 Henry Watts Kempner HS
Bass 1
15
G11-8 Brandyn Butler Pearland HS
Bass 1
16
G11-15 Isaac Trevino Alvin HS
Bass 1
17
G11-12 Samuel Rosen Clements H.S.
Bass 2
1
H11-2 PRE-AREA Elliott Hines Clements H.S.
Bass 2
2
H11-3 PRE-AREA Chase Borne Friendswood HS
Bass 2
3
H11-11 PRE-AREA Niko Sikora Angleton HS
Bass 2
4
H11-12 PRE-AREA Adam Garst Kempner HS
Bass 2
5
H11-13 PRE-AREA Sasha Kontchou Kerr HS
Bass 2
6
H11-7 ALT. 1 Jeffrey Stallings Pearland HS
Bass 2
7
H11-5 ALT. 2 Ian Goodrum Brazoswood HS
Bass 2
8
H11-14 Ryan May Pearland HS
Bass 2
9
H11-1 Andrew Feith Friendswood HS
Bass 2
10
H11-16 Cody Dickens Alvin HS
Bass 2
11
H11-8 Scott Hess Brazoswood HS
Bass 2
12
H11-4 Zachery Hon Texas City HS
Bass 2
13
H11-9 Thomas Marsella Austin HS
Bass 2
14
H11-18 Ryan Hilton Angleton HS
Bass 2
15
H11-20 Nathaniel Gardner Brazoswood HS
Bass 2
16
H11-6 Jacob Niebuhr Pearland HS
Soprano 1
1
A11-13 PRE-AREA Rachael Hibbs Friendswood HS
Soprano 1
2
A11-11 PRE-AREA Jennifer Wobser Angleton HS
Soprano 1
3
A11-20 PRE-AREA Janelle DeJohn Clements H.S.
Soprano 1
4
A11-8 PRE-AREA Ginger Herron Clements H.S.
Soprano 1
5
A11-10 PRE-AREA Lilly Lynch Friendswood HS
Soprano 1
6
A11-19 ALT. 1 Mary-Grace Bayer Brazoswood HS
Soprano 1
7
A11-17 ALT. 2 Leah Marsella Austin HS
Soprano 1
8
A11-18 Jennifer Dalmolin Alvin HS
Soprano 1
9
A11-6 Megan Krusleski Friendswood HS
Soprano 1
10
A11-12 Ha Phan Hastings HS
Soprano 1
11
A11-4 Kelly Suter Clements H.S.
Soprano 1
12
A11-5 Brianna Leitner Alvin HS
Soprano 1
13
A11-9 Cassidy McCarthy Clements H.S.
Soprano 1
14
A11-1 Christie Mann Friendswood HS
Soprano 1
15
A11-7 Brittney Valdez Alvin HS
Soprano 1
16
A11-3 Emily Brownd Dulles HS
Soprano 1
17
A11-14 Joy McKay Brazosport HS
Soprano 1
18
A11-15 Jessica Breed Angleton HS
Soprano 2
1
B11-5 PRE-AREA Alison Hodgson Dulles HS
Soprano 2
2
B11-7 PRE-AREA Jodie Fusig Alvin HS
Soprano 2
3
B11-15 PRE-AREA Maegan Weber Pearland HS
Soprano 2
4
B11-16 PRE-AREA Kristina Brown Kerr HS
Soprano 2
5
B11-8 PRE-AREA Morgan Kern Texas City HS
Soprano 2
6
B11-18 ALT. 1 Haley Hocker Clements H.S.
Soprano 2
7
B11-2 ALT. 2 Nyseli Vega Hastings HS
Soprano 2
8
B11-1 Shandra Worthen Austin HS
Soprano 2
9
B11-10 Devon Regian Friendswood HS
Soprano 2
10
B11-4 Mallory Meyer Friendswood HS
Soprano 2
11
B11-17 Kassie Parker Friendswood HS
Soprano 2
12
B11-12 Kayla Murray Pearland HS
Soprano 2
13
B11-3 Laurianne Balkum Friendswood HS
Soprano 2
14
B11-6 Kristen Hunter Friendswood HS
Soprano 2
15
B11-11 Beth Farley Dulles HS
Soprano 2
16
B11-9 Ashley Vowell Pearland HS
Soprano 2
17
B11-14 Angela Cramer Elkins HS
Soprano 2
18
B11-13 Erin McGuff Pearland HS
Tenor 1
1
E11-5 PRE-AREA Huy Pham Taylor HS
Tenor 1
2
E11-6 PRE-AREA Ryan Frenk Friendswood HS
Tenor 1
3
E11-11 PRE-AREA Felix Yu Clements H.S.
Tenor 1
4
E11-1 PRE-AREA Robert Dinjar Friendswood HS
Tenor 1
5
E11-19 PRE-AREA Nathan McManus Pearland HS
Tenor 1
6
E11-7 ALT. 1 Corey Estelle Elkins HS
Tenor 1
7
E11-12 ALT. 2 Bryan Le Hastings HS
Tenor 1
8
E11-10 Jeff Anderson Friendswood HS
Tenor 1
9
E11-15 Tyler Titgen Angleton HS
Tenor 1
10
E11-4 Derek Schilling Friendswood HS
Tenor 1
11
E11-17 Devin Davis Pearland HS
Tenor 1
12
E11-20 Kadon Fontenot Brazoswood HS
Tenor 1
13
E11-8 Da'Rel Johnson Hastings HS
Tenor 1
14
E11-3 Grant Walker Austin HS
Tenor 1
15
E11-16 Terrance Prentis Brazoswood HS
Tenor 1
16
E11-9 Curtis Roberts Brazoswood HS
Tenor 2
1
F11-12 PRE-AREA Zachary Kibodeaux Brazoswood HS
Tenor 2
2
F11-2 PRE-AREA Samuel McMurray Elsik
Tenor 2
3
F11-3 PRE-AREA Charles Hunter Dulles HS
Tenor 2
4
F11-8 PRE-AREA Paul Stuart Friendswood HS
Tenor 2
5
F11-19 PRE-AREA Sean Casey Brazoswood HS
Tenor 2
6
F11-7 ALT. 1 Kyle Cunningham Alvin HS
Tenor 2
7
F11-20 ALT. 2 Richard Worsham Angleton HS
Tenor 2
8
F11-13 Mike Carnes Pearland HS
Tenor 2
9
F11-15 Sean Jordan Friendswood HS
Tenor 2
10
F11-14 Richard Castello Brazoswood HS
Tenor 2
11
F11-6 Vincent Garza Ball HS
Tenor 2
12
F11-5 Phillip Phares Clements H.S.
Tenor 2
13
F11-18 Caleb Brown Friendswood HS
Tenor 2
14
F11-17 Cory Clark Texas City HS
Tenor 2
15
F11-11 Rey Rodriguez Angleton HS
Tenor 2
16
F11-1 Allen Kirkpatrick Friendswood HS
Tenor 2
17
F11-16 Steven Morris Dulles HS
Tenor 2
18
F11-9 Alfredo Rangel Brazoswood HS


Sign GuestBook | View GuestBook


|Welcome|


billfew@houston.rr.com